Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, PARSONAGE LEYS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+49.5%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,995
+52.3%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+62.5%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3PG
← Back to All Properties