Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NORTHBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+5.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+15.7%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+10.7%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+27.2%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3NP
← Back to All Properties