Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LESSINGHAM, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+28.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+59.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TP
← Back to All Properties