40, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£41,000-25.4%
Sold on 28 August 2017
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£54,950+69.1%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,500+116.7%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000+100.0%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,500+36.4%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1