Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MAPLE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8QS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+9.1%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,000
+16.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+15.9%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+4.8%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+151.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8QS
← Back to All Properties