Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREAT CENTRAL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+46.1%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+147.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8BJ
← Back to All Properties