Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DARRELL CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,995
+29.2%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4EL
← Back to All Properties