Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEDALE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+257.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8SW
← Back to All Properties