Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+19.2%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+18.5%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties