FLAT 23, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+69.5%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1