Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, REDVERS BULLER ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£38,500
+37.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2EH
← Back to All Properties