Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST JOHNS STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+23.4%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£466,000
+21.5%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,500
+18.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4RA
← Back to All Properties