Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, GLADSTONE STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+7.2%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+118.7%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 4AZ
← Back to All Properties