65, PORTLAND ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,800
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£26,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,800+20.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+21.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1