Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+33.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+58.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties