Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, MILL HILL ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+54.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7EJ
← Back to All Properties