Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£91,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+83.5%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£91,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,975
-34.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
-£56,131 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,106
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties