Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BLOOMFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+98.8%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3QP
← Back to All Properties