22, CLARE HALL APARTMENTS, PRESCOTT STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000-2.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000-0.7%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1