Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WHARFEDALE RISE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+33.3%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1AY
← Back to All Properties