Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ZORBIT MEWS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-16.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
-£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,200
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4GN
← Back to All Properties