Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+131.1%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,100
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EL
← Back to All Properties