Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+79.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PA
← Back to All Properties