Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUTHERLAND CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,950
+34.3%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+40.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+53.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9RF
← Back to All Properties