Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NORMOOR ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,950
+10.2%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,000
+81.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3QG
← Back to All Properties