Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
-5.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,750
+118.6%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,750
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DE
← Back to All Properties