Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, IVY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+14.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+116.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3QG
← Back to All Properties