12, JUNCTION CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+25.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+135.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950+72.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+26.9%
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 10 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1