Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VICTORIA CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+11.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+64.5%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+111.5%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1QF
← Back to All Properties