Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILLSTONE WAY, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£326,500
+3.7%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 5FE
← Back to All Properties