Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILLBANK CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 4NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+52.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-27.1%
Sold on 15 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+133.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 4NS
← Back to All Properties