Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WOODBERRY DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+32.0%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+13.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+171.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AX
← Back to All Properties