Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FRANKLAND CHASE, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+20.4%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,995
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7FQ
← Back to All Properties