Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FOREST WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£381,500
+19.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+96.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7JF
← Back to All Properties