Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LABURNUM ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,950
-20.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
-£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5ES
← Back to All Properties