28, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,950+18.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+8.6%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+37.8%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1