7, BRAMSHOTT PLACE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 4QF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£228,000+4.2%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,750
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1