Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+86.1%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HH
← Back to All Properties