Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, DREY COURT, 15, THE AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£286,000
+32.4%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+19.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+25.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7EW
← Back to All Properties