TYMAWR, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 May 2020
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+40.6%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500+160.9%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
+£96,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+9.1%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1