Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+4.5%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£444,995
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3LH
← Back to All Properties