Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LING PARK AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+82.7%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+14.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0NE
← Back to All Properties