Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ANDERSLEIGH DRIVE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£69,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+139.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AY
← Back to All Properties