81, WEST AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,400
Last Sold Price
22 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£75,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,400+35.1%
Sold on 22 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+69.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1