21, WOOD STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+13.9%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500+6.4%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000+485.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1