Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAMBORNE COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,950
+4.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+85.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9NS
← Back to All Properties