130, MILTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+8.9%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+155.7%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+102.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1