Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HILLSIDE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+60.8%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+113.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JN
← Back to All Properties