Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MERESIDE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+0.4%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1JF
← Back to All Properties