Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSEMEATH, LITTLE COMMON ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,100
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,100
+2.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4SB
← Back to All Properties